My Cart Checkout Call us on 0151 236 7800 0151 236 7800
SSL Network I/O Singlemode SFP -LC connector Duplex Singlemode SFP for SDI MADI - Discontinued

SSL Network I/O Singlemode SFP -LC connector Duplex Singlemode SFP for SDI MADI - Discontinued

This product is now discontinued
Contact us to discuss sourcing this or a similar product.

Brand: SSL

THIS PRODUCT IS NO LONGER AVAILABLE
Contact us to discuss sourcing this or a similar product.

SSL Network I/O Singlemode SFP -LC connector Duplex Singlemode SFP for SDI MADI
Description
SSL Network I/O Singlemode SFP -LC connector Duplex Singlemode SFP for SDI MADI
Additional Information

Additional Information

Manufacturer SSL
SKU SSSLNIOSSFP
Model No
GTIN No
Single or Pair No