My Cart Checkout Speak to an expert! Call us on 0151 236 7800 0151 236 7800
SSL Network I/O Multimode SFP - LC connector Duplex Multimode SFP for SDI MADI - Discontinued

SSL Network I/O Multimode SFP - LC connector Duplex Multimode SFP for SDI MADI - Discontinued

This product is now discontinued
Contact us to discuss sourcing this or a similar product.

Brand: SSL

THIS PRODUCT IS NO LONGER AVAILABLE
Contact us to discuss sourcing this or a similar product.

SSL Network I/O Multimode SFP - LC connector Duplex Multimode SFP for SDI MADI
Description
SSL Network I/O Multimode SFP
Additional Information

Additional Information

Manufacturer SSL
SKU SSSLNIOMSFP
Model 32SPLL9B
GTIN NA
Single or Pair No